АДЕЛИНА ВИКТОРОВА СИМЕОНОВА (Началник отдел) 389 KB
АНА ИВАНОВА БОЯНОВА (Кмет на с. Жълтеш) 607 KB
АНТОАНЕТА ИВАНОВА РАЙЧЕВА (Изпълнител - касиер) 402 KB
БРИГИТА МИХАЙЛОВА МИХАЙЛОВА (Старши специалист) 411 KB
ВАЛЕНТИН ИВАНОВ ИВАНОВ (Младши експерт) 341 KB
ВАЛЕНТИНА ГЕОРГИЕВА БОТЕВА (Старши специалист) 372 KB
ВАЛЕНТИНА ИВАНОВА МУТАФОВА (Главен специалист) 387 KB
ВАЛЕНТИНА МИТЕВА КОЛЕВА (Главен Експерт) 455 KB
ВАНЯ ИВАНОВА БРУСЕВА-КУТЕЛОВА (Главен специалист) 347 KB
ВАСИЛ ГЕНЧЕВ ГЕОРГИЕВ (Главен експерт) 356 KB
ВАСЯ ПАРАШКЕВОВА МИХАЙЛОВА (Кмет на с. Донино) 613 KB
ВЕЛИМИРА НИКОЛАЕВА ХРИСТОВА (Старши експерт) 344 KB
ВЕНЕТА ГЕОРГИЕВА ГАНЕВА (Главен Експерт) 404 KB
ВЕСЕЛИНА ГЕОРГИЕВА СУЛТАНОВА (Главен Експерт) 378 KB
ВЕСЕЛИНА ИВАНОВА ВАСИЛЕВА (Старши специалист) 361 KB
ВЕСЕЛИНА ЛАЗАРОВА ХРИСТОВА (Началник отдел) 372 KB
ВЕСЕЛИНКА ДИМИТРОВА ХРИСТОВА (Старши специалист) 363 KB
ВИОЛИНА ТИХОМИРОВА ТОДОРОВА (Младши експерт) 413 KB
ВЛАДИМИР НИКИФОРОВ ВЛАЕВ (Главен експерт) 430 KB
ВЛАДИМИР РАЧЕВ КОСТАДИНОВ (Младши експерт) 435 KB
ГАБРИЕЛА ИЛИЕВА УМНИКОВА (Секретар /МК/) 339 KB
ГАЛИНА ДИМИТРОВА ВИТАНОВА-ГЕОРГИЕВА (Началник Отдел) 463 KB
ГАЛИНА ИВАНОВА МАРЕВА (Главен Експерт) 309 KB
ГАЛИНА ИВАНОВА МАРКОВА (Началник отдел) 418 KB
ГАЛИНА КИРИЛОВА МИХАЙЛОВА (Старши специалист) 748 KB
ГАНЧО ПАВЛИНОВ ГАНЧЕВ (Младши експерт) 362 KB
ГЕОРГИ ПЕТКОВ ПЕТКОВ (КМ.НАМЕСТНИК Армените) 445 KB
ГРЕТА ДОНЕВА КОСЕВА (Главен експерт) 349 KB
ДАНИЕЛ КРАСИМИРОВ БЕШЕВ (Старши експерт) 340 KB
ДАНИЕЛА ВАСИЛЕВА ЙОРДАНОВА (Младши експерт) 424 KB
ДАНИЕЛА КОЛЕВА САВОВА (Старши специалист) 353 KB
ДАНИЕЛА СТЕФАНОВА ВАСИЛЕВА-ЛИСИЧКОВА (ДИРЕКТОР ДИРЕКЦИЯ „ОБРАЗОВАНИЕ И СОЦИАЛНИ ДЕЙНОСТИ”) 449 KB
ДЕСИСЛАВА ЖИВКОВА СУТЕВА (Главен Експерт) 390 KB
ДЕСИСЛАВА ЙОРДАНОВА КОЛЕВА (Главен експерт) 432 KB
ДЕЯН ТИХОМИРОВ ДОНЧЕВ (Главен Експерт) 518 KB
ДИАНА СТЕФАНОВА ЖЕЧЕВА (Старши специалист) 235 KB
ДИАНА ЦОЛОВА НИКОЛОВА (Началник отдел) 293 KB
ДИМИТРИНКА ИВАНОВА БОШНАКОВА (Кмет на с. Новаковци) 611 KB
ДИМИТРИЯ КОСТАДИНОВА БОРОДЖИЕВА (Изп. - Домакин) 434 KB
ДИМИТЪР ВАЛЕНТИНОВ АНГЕЛОВ (Главен Експерт) 214 KB
ДИЯН ИВАНОВ ИВАНОВ (Главен експерт) 354 KB
ДИЯНА ХРИСТОВА КОЛЕВА (Кмет на с. Чарково) 598 KB
ЕЛЕНА ГЕОРГИЕВА ВЛАЕВА (Главен Експерт) 410 KB
ЕЛКА СТОЯНОВА СТОЯНОВА (Старши специалист) 393 KB
ЕМИЛ СЛАВЧЕВ МАРИНОВ (Главен експерт) 412 KB
ЖАНА РУСЕВА БАСТРЕВА (Главен Експерт) 390 KB
ЖЕЛЯЗКА СЪБОТИНОВА ИВАНОВА (Старши експерт) 365 KB
ЗВЕЗДЕЛИНА ВАСИЛЕВА ПЕНЧЕВА (Главен Експерт) 476 KB
ЗЛАТКА ВАСКОВА КАЛИНОВА (Старши експерт) 473 KB
ЗОРНИЦА КОСТАДИНОВА ЛОЗАНОВА (Главен специалист) 536 KB
ИВАЙЛО ЛЪЧЕЗАРОВ ЗАХАРИЕВ (Старши експерт) 464 KB
ИВАН ТОТЕВ ИВАНОВ (Главен Експерт) 453 KB
ИВАНЕЛА ДОБРИНОВА КОЛЕВА (Младши експерт) 426 KB
ИВЕЛИНА ГЕОРГИЕВА АТАНАСОВА (Кмет на с. Музга) 613 KB
ИВЕЛИНА ЙОНЧЕВА ИВАНОВА (Главен Експерт) 447 KB
ИВЕЛИНА ХРИСТОВА КОЛЕВА (Старши специалист) 437 KB
ИВИЛИНА НИКОЛАЕВА ФРАНСЪЗОВА (Старши специалист) 491 KB
ИРЕНА ДИМИТРОВА МИТЕВА (Главен юрисконсулт) 554 KB
ИРИНКА НЕНОВА ЙОСИФОВА (Старши специалист) 387 KB
ИСКРА ТОТЕВА МАДЖАРСКА (Старши експерт) 428 KB
КАТЯ ГЕОРГИЕВА ДОНЕВА (Ръководител-звено) 439 KB
КАТЯ ДАНЧЕВА РОБОВА (Главен Експерт) 424 KB
КЛИМЕНТ МИНКОВ КУНЕВ (Заместник-кмет "Финанси и собственост") 1.65 MB
КОЬО КЪНЧЕВ КОЕВ (Кмет на с. Яворец) 608 KB
КРАСИМИР ДИМИТРОВ СИМЕОНОВ (Главен Експерт) 441 KB
КРАСИМИРА ГЕОРГИЕВА БОЯДЖИЕВА (Главен Експерт) 317 KB
КРИСТИНА ГЕОРГИЕВА ЛОЗАНОВА (юрисконсулт) 401 KB
КРИСТИНА ПАВЛИНОВА КРЪСТЕВА-ЦАНЕВА (Главен специалист) 452 KB
КРИСТИНА СТЕФАНОВА ПАПАЗОВА-СТОЙКОВА (Главен юрисконсулт) 865 KB
ЛИЛЯНА МАРИНОВА РАЙКОВА (Старши счетоводител) 421 KB
ЛИЛЯНА НЕДЕЛЧЕВА ХРИСТОВА (Старши специалист) 473 KB
ЛИЛЯНА СТЕФАНОВА ТОДОРОВА (Старши експерт) 369 KB
ЛЮБКА РАЙКОВА РАЙКОВА (Старши експерт) 403 KB
МАГДАЛЕНА ДОНЧЕВА ГЕОРГИЕВА (Старши експерт) 356 KB
МАГДАЛЕНА КРАСИМИРОВА МИНЕВА (Старши специалист) 424 KB
МАЛИНА ГЕОРГИЕВА ДОНЧЕВА (Старши експерт) 434 KB
МАРГАРИТА ГЕОРГИЕВА ЙОСИФОВА (Старши експерт) 413 KB
МАРГАРИТА ДОНЧЕВА ВАСИЛЕВА (Главен специалист) 372 KB
МАРИАНА ВЕНЕЛИНОВА ХРИСТОВА (Главен специалист) 448 KB
МАРИАНА ЙОРДАНОВА ДРАГАНОВА (Главен Експерт) 389 KB
МАРИНА ИВАНОВА ТОДОРОВА (Кмет на с. Гъбене) 633 KB
МАРИНЕЛА РАДОСЛАВОВА КОЕВА (Старши експерт) 403 KB
МАРИЯ ДОНЧЕВА СТОЕВА (Главен Експерт) 428 KB
МАРИЯ ДЯНКОВА ИВАНОВА (Началник Отдел) 448 KB
МАРИЯ ЗАХАРИЕВА МАРИНОВА (Старши специалист) 441 KB
МАРИЯ ИВАНОВА ДИМИТРОВА (Вътрешен одитор) 445 KB
МАРИЯ ИВАНОВА ЙОЗОВА (Директор) 426 KB
МАРИЯ ИВАНОВА РАДОЙЧЕВА (Главен Експерт) 443 KB
МАРИЯ ИВАНОВА ЦВЯТКОВА (Главен Експерт) 465 KB
МАРИЯ СТЕФАНОВА БЪЧВАРОВА (Старши счетоводител) 451 KB
МАРИЯНА ВЪЛЧЕВА КОСТАДИНОВА (Директор) 418 KB
МАРИЯНА ХРИСТОВА АТАНАСОВА (КМ.НАМЕСТНИК Баланите) 440 KB
МАРТИН ПЕНЧЕВ ХРИСТОВ (Главен Експерт) 441 KB
МАРТИНА ГЕОРГИЕВА ГРУЕВА-ИВАНОВА (Главен Експерт) 1.03 MB
МАРУСЯ КОЛЕВА СТОЙНОВА (Старши специалист) 448 KB
МАЯ МИХАЙЛОВА ГАНЧЕВА (Старши счетоводител) 439 KB
МЕГЛЕНА ЗЛАТЕВА ЗЛАТЕВА (Старши експерт) 435 KB
МИГЛЕНА ХРИСТОВА ВЪГЛЕНОВА (Главен експерт) 601 KB
МИЛЕНА ИВАНОВА ПЪНЧЕВА (Главен специалист) 465 KB
МИЛКА АТАНАСОВА МИРЧЕВА (Главен специалист) 452 KB
МИЛКА ЗЛАТЕВА КЕХАЙОВА (Главен експерт) 349 KB
МИЛКА ХРИСТОВА ПРОДАНОВА (Главен Експерт) 356 KB
МИЛКО ЙОРДАНОВ НИКОВ (Старши специалист) 899 KB
МИНКА ТОТЕВА НОВАКОВА (Главен Експерт) 451 KB
МИРЯНА РУМЕНОВА ХРИСТОВА (Главен юрисконсулт) 431 KB
НАДЕЖДА ИЛКОВА ГАНЧЕВА (Младши експерт) 454 KB
НАДЕЖДА ПЕНЧЕВА ГЕОРГИЕВА (Изпълнител - касиер) 450 KB
НЕДЯЛКО ЦЕНКОВ ЦЕНКОВ (Директор) 400 KB
НЕЛА ИЛИЕВА РАЧЕВИЦ (Заместник-кмет "Социално‐икономическо развитие") 1.95 MB
НЕЛИ ЙОРДАНОВА ВЕЛИКОВА (Старши специалист) 392 KB
НИКОЛА ГЕОРГИЕВ КОРНАЗОВ (КМ.НАМЕСТНИК Трънито) 538 KB
НИКОЛАЙ БОЙКОВ ПЕНОВ (Главен Експерт) 456 KB
НИКОЛАЙ ГЕОРГИЕВ ДИМИТРОВ (Старши експерт) 419 KB
НИКОЛАЙ ИВАНОВ СТОЙКОВ (Главен Експерт) 524 KB
НИКОЛАЙ МИТЕВ КАРАКОЛЕВ (КМ.НАМЕСТНИК Здравковец) 482 KB
НИКОЛАЙ МИХАЙЛОВ МИХОВ (КМ.НАМЕСТНИК Борики) 500 KB
НИКОЛАЙ НИКИФОРОВ МЕРАЗЧИЕВ (Заместник-кмет "Устройство на територията, инфраструктура и екология") 1.83 MB
НИКОЛИНА ХРИСТОВА КОЛЕВА (Главен специалист) 458 KB
ПАВЛИНА ДОНЕВА МАКАШЕЛОВА (Главен Експерт) 411 KB
ПАВЛИНА ПЕТРОВА БОНЕВА (Старши специалист) 409 KB
ПАВЛИНА ТОНЧЕВА ХРИСТОВА (Началник отдел) 450 KB
ПЕНКА НИКОЛОВА ПЕТРОВА (КМ.НАМЕСТНИК Думници) 427 KB
ПЕТКО ДИМИТРОВ ПЕТКОВ (Главен Експерт) 449 KB
ПЕТКО ХРИСТОВ ЧЕРВЕНСКИ (КМ.НАМЕСТНИК Стоевци) 437 KB
ПЕТЯ ПЛАМЕНОВА ЧОМАКОВА-СТЕФАНОВА (Старши експерт) 158 KB
ПЕТЯ ЦВЕТАНОВА ЦВЯТКОВА-ИВАНОВА (Главен Експерт) 436 KB
ПЛАМЕН ХРИСТОВ ХРИСТОВ (Главен Експерт) 379 KB
ПОЛИНА БОРИСЛАВОВА ТИХОВА (Секретар) 1.74 MB
ПОЛЯ СЕВДАЛИНОВА ДИМИТРОВА (Юрисконсулт) 416 KB
ПЪРВАН ЕНЕВ БАНЗАРОВ (КМ.НАМЕСТНИК Гръблевци ) 171 KB
РАДИНА НИКОЛОВА ШИКОВА (Старши специалист) 185 KB
РАДИНА ТОДОРОВА ЛЮБЕНОВА (Главен Експерт) 147 KB
РАДКА ГЕОРГИЕВА РУСЕВА 156 KB
РАДОСЛАВА ПЛАМЕНОВА БАЛЕВСКА (Началник Отдел) 154 KB
РАДОСТИНА ДИАНОВА КОЖУХАРОВА (Началник отдел) 161 KB
РАЙКО ВАСИЛЕВ ЛАЛЕВ (КМ.НАМЕСТНИК Дебел дял) 200 KB
РЕНА МИТКОВА ХРИСТОВА (Старши специалист) 459 KB
РЕНА ПЕТРОВА МАРКОВА (Старши експерт) 158 KB
РОСИЦА ВЛАДИМИРОВА ДАРАКЧИЕВА (Старши специалист) 160 KB
РОСИЦА ПЕТРОВА ЦАНЕВА (Старши счетоводител) 179 KB
РУМЯНА ИВАНОВА ИВАНОВА (КМЕТ на с. Поповци) 624 KB
РУМЯНА КОСТОВА ПЕНЧЕВА (Старши специалист) 162 KB
РУМЯНА РУСЕВА КУШЕВА (Кмет на с. Гергини) 642 KB
СВЕТЛА СПАСОВА ТОДОРОВА (Главен Експерт) 168 KB
СЕВДАЛИНА ИВАНОВА ГАТЕВА (Главен специалист) 156 KB
СЕВДАЛИНА МАРИНОВА ИВАНОВА (Старши счетоводител) 151 KB
СЕВДАЛИНА НЕНКОВА НЕНКОВА-МИТЕВА (Главен експерт) 162 KB
СЕРАФИМ РУМЯНОВ БОБЕВ (Старши счетоводител) 151 KB
СИЛВИЯ РАДЕВА ХАДЖИЕВА (КМ.НАМЕСТНИК Лесичарка) 161 KB
СИЛВИЯ ХРИСТОВА ГЪРБОВА (Старши експерт) 147 KB
СНЕЖАНА ЦВЕТАНОВА РАШКОВА (Старши експерт) 154 KB
СОНЯ ТОДОРОВА КОРНАЗОВА (Директор) 160 KB
СТЕФАН АНГЕЛОВ ГАНЕВ (Главен Експерт) 935 KB
СТЕФАН ИВАНОВ ГОЛЕМАНОВ (КМ.НАМЕСТНИК Мичковци ) 171 KB
СТЕФКА МАРИНОВА СТОЙЧЕВА (Старши специалист) 157 KB
СТЕФКА ПЕНЧЕВА ЦАНКОВА (Старши специалист) 154 KB
СТЕФКА ПЕТКОВА ДЕНЕВА (Старши експерт) 180 KB
СТИЛИЯНА ПЛАМЕНОВА ИВАНОВА-МИНЕВА (Главен Експерт) 151 KB
СТОЯН ГЕОРГИЕВ АТАНАСОВ (Старши специалист) 155 KB
ТАНЯ ВЕНКОВА ХРИСТОВА (Кмет) 585 KB
ТАНЯ ХРИСТОВА ВЪРБАНОВА (Старши счетоводител) 148 KB
ТАТЯНА ПЕТРОВА МИРАЗЧИЕВА (Главен експерт) 158 KB
ТАТЯНА РАДКОВА КЕРЕМЕДЧИЕВА-ИВАНОВА (Главен Експерт) 156 KB
ТАТЯНА СТОЯНОВА СТОЙКОВА (Главен Архитект) 177 KB
ТЕОДОРА ГЕОРГИЕВА ПАВЛОВА (Старши експерт) 151 KB
ТЕОДОРА ГИНКОВА ТОМОВА (КМЕТ на с. Враниловци) 635 KB
ТЕОДОРА ДИМИТРОВА ШИШМАНОВА (Младши експерт) 160 KB
ТЕОДОРА ОГНЯНОВА ЦАНЕВА (Главен експерт) 168 KB
ТИНЧО ТОТЕВ ТИНЧЕВ (КМ.НАМЕСТНИК Златевци ) 155 KB
ТОДОР КИРИЛОВ ТОДОРОВ (Главен Експерт) 158 KB
ТОДОР НИКОЛОВ ПОПОВ (Главен юрисконсулт) 165 KB
ТОДОРКА ИВАНОВА МИРЧЕВА (КМ.НАМЕСТНИК Зелено дърво) 170 KB
ТОТКА ТОТЕВА МИТЕВА (Старши специалист) 159 KB
ТОТЬО ИВАНОВ ТОТЕВ (Главен Експерт) 163 KB
ХРИСТИНА СТЕФАНОВА АЛЕКСАНДРОВА (Директор) 139 KB
ХРИСТИНА ТОДОРОВА КОСТАДИНОВА (КМ.НАМЕСТНИК Кметовци) 170 KB
ХРИСТО ВАСИЛЕВ БУРОВ (Старши специалист) 173 KB
ХРИСТО ИВАНОВ КОЙЧЕВ (КМ.НАМЕСТНИК Кози рог ) 167 KB
ЦАНКА КОЛЕВА СТЕФАНОВА (Старши експерт) 153 KB
ЦВЕТА НИКОЛАЕВА ЛАЗАРОВА (Младши експерт) 160 KB
ЦВЕТЕЛИНА АТАНАСОВА СТЕФАНОВА (КМ.НАМЕСТНИК Райновци ) 170 KB
ЦВЕТОМИР ДРАГОМИРОВ РУСИНОВ (Главен Експерт) 156 KB
ЦВЕТОМИР ИВАНОВ ЦВЯТКОВ (Кмет на с. Драгановци) 627 KB
ЯНКА ЙОРДАНОВА ЗДРАВКОВА (Главен Експерт) 154 KB
ЯНКА ХРИСТОВА ЖЕЛЯЗКОВА (Главен специалист) 160 KB